ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8255132
nr 825 5132
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 209/260, Trosa, subject size: 36x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 209/260, Trosa, motivets mått: 36x45
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 600
Monday May 6 2013
at 20:54:30
300 kr
350 kr
500 kr
450 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren